Pedigree of the Descendants of Rav Tachna

Name List

No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, [O], P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[OBELSKY-OZORKOW]


Names

OBELSKY
  Ben (      -      )
OBERLANDER
  ? (      -      )
  ? (      -      )
  ? (      -      )
  Peter Heinz (1922-2008)
O'DWYER
  Glen (1967-      )
OFER
  Hada (      -      )
OKIN
  ? (      -      )
  Robert (      -      )
  Seth (      -      )
OKOP
  Eliezer Issseries of (      -      )
OLDSTIN
  Rose (      -1964)
OLSZEWER
  Bessie (1866-      )
  Josef (      -      )
  Szrul (      -      )
OMER
  Doron (      -      )
  Gal (1980-      )
  Sivan (1975-      )
  Yohonatan (1987-      )
ONUFRAK
  Joseph (      -      )
OPOKA-LOEWENSTEIN
  Jan [Johann] Bernard (1889-1925)
OPPENHEIM
  Ameliia (1909-      )
  Bernard (1873-1935)
  Maryia (1907-      )
OREN
  Asaph (1975-      )
  Jaques (      -      )
  Meara (      -      )
  Michael (1976-      )
  Rinat (1972-      )
  Tohar (      -      )
  Yael (1980-      )
ORENSTEIN
  (Male) Ernstein (      -      )
  ? (      -      )
  Celia (1897-1976)
  Charles (1900-1980)
  Clara (      -1981)
  David (      -      )
  Edith (1902-1989)
  Esther (      -      )
  Eva (      -      )
  Gertrude (      -      )
  Harry Ernstein (1895-      )
  Jacob (      -      )
  Joe Meyer (      -1974)
  Mae (      -      )
  Max (      -      )
  Milton (      -      )
  Morris (1889-      )
  Ruth (1904-1989)
  Samuel (1864-1947)
  Sarah (      -      )
ORLEANS
  Abraham ben Joseph of (Abt 1140-      )
  Daughter of Abraham ben Joseph of (      -      )
  Joseph of (Abt 1115-      )
ORLOFF
  Vera (1923-      )
ORMAN
  Isaac Mirner (      -      )
  Jorge (      -      )
  Juana (      -      )
  Mario (      -      )
ORME
  Dillian (1969-      )
  Jolyon (1971-      )
  Stuart (1942-      )
OSOWSKA
  Frajdla (1861-      )
OSOWSKI
  Mejer (      -      )
OSPINZI
  Solomon Zalman Meisels of (      -      )
OSTEN
  Avraham Auster (      -      )
OSTERER
  Merle (      -      )
OSTROV
  Barry (      -      )
  Binyomin Beinish (1997-      )
  Binyomin Eliezer (1947-      )
  Bitsy (      -      )
  Brocha (2004-      )
  Chana Rachel (1979-      )
  Chaya Devorah (      -1957)
  Chaya Pesha Esther (1945-      )
  David Michael (      -      )
  Dorothy (1918-      )
  Dovid Nochum (1977-      )
  Elimelech (2002-      )
  Esther Batsheva (1971-      )
  Irwin (      -      )
  Jerry (      -      )
  Leizer (1919-1997)
  Mark (      -      )
  Meir Yisroel (1878-1964)
  Michelle (      -      )
  Nessanel Shlomo (1991-      )
  Pesha (      -      )
  Raizel Yitte (1970-      )
  Risha Keila (1941-      )
  Risha Keila (1998-      )
  Rivka (1999-      )
  Sheila (      -      )
  Shira Orah (2004-      )
  Sora Chana (      -      )
  Tzippora (      -      )
  Yankel (1919-1992)
  Yehoshua (      -2000)
  Yehuda Leib (2002-      )
  Yeruchem (2000-      )
  Yeshaya Leib (1943-      )
  Yeshaya Leib (      -      )
  Yisroel (      -      )
  Yitzchok Dovid Menachem (1973-      )
  Yitzchok Meir (1985-      )
  Yitzhak Yonah (1908-1954)
  Yonah Abish (1973-      )
  Zelig (      -1983)
OZARO
  Liba (      -      )
OZORKOW
  Joseph Goldstein of (      -      )


No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, [O], P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[OBELSKY-OZORKOW]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created Dec 25, 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia