Pedigree of the Descendants of Rav Tachna

Name List

No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, [W], X, Y, Z,

[WACHTENHEIM-WYSZYNSZKA]


Names

WACHTENHEIM
  Ari Judah (1995-      )
  Noah Isaac (1998-      )
  Steven (1954-      )
WADKINS
  Hilda (      -      )
WAGMAN
  Rivka Rhonda (      -      )
WAGNER
  Donna (1964-      )
WAISBORD
  Ricardo (1974-      )
  Roberto (1973-      )
  Samuel (1980-      )
  Saul (      -      )
WAJNBERG
  Elek (      -      )
  Ester Maria (1856-      )
WAJNRYB
  Warwara (      -      )
WALKER
  Margaret (      -      )
WALLACE
  Alex (1912-      )
  David (1910-      )
  Irene (1920-      )
  Zolton (1915-      )
WALLENBERG
  Henia (      -      )
WALLERSTEIN
  Bela Heller (Between 1513/1573-1615)
  Rabbi Avraham ben Moshe Heller (Between 1525/1577-1612)
WALLIS
  Aaron (1922-2014)
  Debbie (1952-      )
  Julie (1956-      )
WARBURG
  Lola Nina Helene (1901-1989)
WARFIELD
  Allegra (1985-      )
  Edwin IV (      -      )
  Edwin (      -      )
WARSHAW
  Ray (      -      )
WARSZAWSKI
  ? (      -      )
WARTENBERG
  ? (      -      )
WAULDRON
  Susan (1952-      )
WAWELBERG
  Felicja (1870-1878)
  Henryk (      -      )
  Henryk (1912-1945)
  Hipolit (1844-1901)
  Hipolit (1921-      )
  Jadwiga (1878-      )
  Marja Janina (1916-      )
  Michal (1879-1947)
  Waclaw (1885-1954)
WAYNE
  Clifford (1957-      )
  Dror (1998-      )
  Eden Noa Sara (2008-      )
  Ellis (1962-      )
  Eyal (2003-      )
  Gary (1970-      )
  Gerald (1932-      )
  Gil (2010-      )
  Harold (1929-      )
  Janice Karen (1955-2014)
  Maurice (1937-      )
  Maxine Andrea (1957-      )
  Nicola (1972-      )
  Yvonne Shelley (1960-      )
WEGNER
  Armin Theophil (1886-1978)
  Sibylle (1923-      )
WEINBERG
  Abraham (1906-1991)
  Alan (      -      )
  Alfred (1895-1989)
  Annie (1905-2000)
  Cissie (1914-2001)
  Fanny (1912-1990)
  Flora (1908-2010)
  Hetty (1915-1996)
  Hymie (1877-      )
  Isaac (1890-      )
  Isadore (Reggie) (1922-2006)
  Lena (1925-      )
  Mamie (1929-      )
  Minnie (1912-      )
  Morris (1880-1932)
  Sylvia (1910-2001)
  Sylvia (1920-2010)
  Thelma (1940-      )
WEINBERGER
  Eugene (1895-1944)
  Fannie (1873-      )
  Melanie (1929-2013)
WEINER
  Alison (1961-      )
  Amy Dora (      -      )
  Aranka (1862-1941)
WEINSTEIN
  Adam (      -      )
  Anna (Abt 1897-1993)
  David (      -      )
  Elliot (      -      )
  Hyman (      -      )
  Marshall (      -      )
  Myra (      -      )
  Norma (      -      )
  Paulina (      -      )
  Rondi (      -      )
  Valerie (1932-      )
WEINSTOCK
  Regina (      -      )
WEINTRAUB
  Esther (1922-      )
  Millie (      -1992)
  Yankel (      -      )
WEISBROT
  Hanah (1949-      )
WEISS
  Abraham (      -      )
  Benjamin William (2000-      )
  Jim (1952-      )
  Michael Aaron (2002-      )
  Sara Rivka (1901-      )
WEISSMAN
  Florence (1916-1970)
WEISSMANN
  Bernhard (1867-1942)
  Toni (1901-1993)
WEISZ
  Ariela (2009-      )
  Gabriel (2012-      )
  Samuel (      -      )
WEITZ
  Andrew (      -      )
  Cameryn Ash (2003-      )
  Carly Rose (2005-      )
  Chloe Hannah (2000-      )
WEXLER
  Alix (1957-      )
  Brandon (1983-      )
  David (1967-      )
  Jay (1933-      )
  Jewel (1928-2006)
  Jordon (      -      )
  Joseph (1969-      )
  Lola Arabella (2002-      )
  Melvin (1924-1936)
  Pamela (1962-      )
  Sam (1888-1961)
  Stacey (1960-      )
WHITE
  Nancy (      -      )
WIDELEC
  Feyga (1826-1907)
  Gitka (1863-      )
WIEDERMANN
  Avraham (2012-      )
  Leibie (      -      )
  Uri (      -      )
  Yossie (      -      )
WIELGOLOWSKI
  Chaim Lejzer (1850-      )
  Jakob Mosiek (1840-      )
  Ruchla (1866-      )
  Sura Gela (1845-      )
  Zalman (1819-      )
WIELGOWSKI
  Avraham Lejb (      -      )
WIENSTOCK
  Abram (      -      )
  Hershel (1911-      )
  Pinkas (      -      )
  Yisroel Nutuh (      -      )
WIESCHINSKY
  Nijie (1896-1978)
WILCZEK
  Abraham (1894-1986)
  Avram Yitzhak (1812-1862)
  Esther (1899-1957)
  Ita (1845-      )
  Morris (1902-1971)
  Myer (1847-      )
  Necha (1843-      )
  Raisa (      -1935)
  Ruchele Vita (1886-1976)
  Ruchle (1861-1911)
  Sura (      -1942)
  Sylvia (1853-1929)
WILDER
  Janice (      -      )
  Marcie (      -      )
  Sherry (      -      )
  Sol (      -      )
WILKERSON
  Dena (1958-      )
WILLIAMS
  Alex (1991-      )
  Eric (1988-      )
  Richard (1955-      )
WILLIAMSON
  Darra (      -      )
WILNER
  Bertha (Broneslawa) (1877-1957)
  Nachum (      -      )
  Sara (1990-      )
WILSON
  Adam (      -      )
  Arizona (      -      )
  Heloise (      -      )
  Inessa (      -      )
  Izaak (      -      )
  Jonah (      -      )
  Paul (      -      )
  Ronalee (      -      )
WINER
  Fraidel (      -      )
WINKELMAN
  Alexandra (      -      )
  Elizabeth (      -      )
  Jacob (      -      )
  Marc (      -      )
WINKLER
  Esther (      -      )
WINO
  Roza (      -      )
WINTER
  Sura Hena (      -      )
WINTON
  David (1957-      )
  Leah (1997-      )
  Leonard (1922-1991)
  Melanie (1960-      )
  Naomi (1995-      )
WISEMAN
  Shprintzel Gittel (      -      )
WISLICKA
  Sura Dyna (      -      )
WITTMAN
  Dara (1993-      )
  Robert (      -      )
  Sarah (1990-      )
WOHL
  Samuel (      -      )
WOLF
  Abraham (1923-      )
  Adam (2006-      )
  Alvin (1935-      )
  Anna Ruth (1924-      )
  Audrey (1954-      )
  Benjamin Justin (1982-      )
  Bernard (1918-1982)
  Bessie (1890-1982)
  Betty (1928-      )
  Carl R. (1959-      )
  Carol (1956-      )
  Cirul (      -      )
  Claudia Lynne (1949-      )
  Daniel Laurence (1987-      )
  David Lewis (1984-      )
  David (1960-      )
  David (1929-      )
  David (1989-      )
  Diane (1957-      )
  Diane (1952-1964)
  Douglas Gerson (1955-      )
  Ellen (1960-      )
  Eric (1947-      )
  Erica (1987-      )
  Evan (2003-      )
  Gary Steven (1950-      )
  Gili (1975-      )
  Harry (1861-1939)
  Harry (1920-1998)
  Howard (1957-      )
  Ilan (1973-      )
  Isadore (1896-1978)
  Jennie (1884-1974)
  Jonathan (1992-      )
  Jordan Samuel (1985-      )
  Joseph (1892-      )
  Julius (1924-      )
  Kathleen (1994-      )
  Kelsey (1992-      )
  Label (1891-1972)
  Linda Jean (1951-      )
  Lindsay Ann (1981-      )
  Megan (1989-      )
  Nancy (1947-      )
  Ohbi (      -      )
  Robert (1951-      )
  Roy Paul (1951-1981)
  Sita (      -      )
  Steven (1956-      )
  William Joseph (1925-      )
  William (1926-1926)
WOLFSON
  Aron Frenkiel (      -      )
  Aron (1862-1862)
  Asher (1865-      )
  Diana (1874-      )
  Ewa (Chawa) (      -      )
  Icek (1871-      )
  Markus (Mordechai Meir) Frenkiel (Abt 1870-1910)
  Salomea (1866-      )
  Seweryna (1874-      )
  Waclow Wilhelm (1865-      )
WOLKOW
  Ruchla (      -Bef 1854)
WOLMARK
  Aryeh (1908-Abt 1941)
  Brandon (1999-      )
  Chuna (1938-Abt 1941)
  Jessie (2001-      )
  Moszek Jankiel (1932-Abt 1941)
  Simon (1972-      )
WOLOVITS
  Herman (1882-      )
WOOD
  Andrea Louise (1962-      )
  Diana Mimi (1966-      )
  Donald Osborne (1935-      )
WOOLF
  Chaya (2008-      )
  Pesach (2011-      )
  Shaya (      -      )
WORGON
  Rebecca (1870-1936)
WRONKER
  Julius (      -      )
  Lore (1927-2013)
  Siegfried (1893-1966)
WULFOW
  Sura Rywka (      -      )
  Wulf (      -      )
WUNDER
  Feige (      -      )
  Nachman (      -      )
WURZBURG
  Rabbi Nethanel Ben Yehiel (pre-Luria) of (1385-1460)
WYSZYNOW
  Nusyn Rafal (      -      )
  Siemy (1835-1889)
WYSZYNSZKA
  Sora Ester (      -      )


No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, [W], X, Y, Z,

[WACHTENHEIM-WYSZYNSZKA]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created Dec 25, 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia