Pedigree of the Descendants of Rav Tachna

Name List

No Surname, <, [A], B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[ABELSON-AXELROD]


Names

ABELSON
  Stanley E. (      -      )
ABRAHAM
  Hans (      -      )
  Martha (Mata) (      -1759)
  Vogeltje (Abigael - Feigil) (      -      )
ABRAHAMS
  ? (      -      )
  ? (      -      )
  ? (      -      )
  ? (      -      )
  ? (      -      )
  ? (      -      )
  ? (      -      )
  ? (      -      )
  ? (      -      )
  Annie (      -      )
  Dora (      -      )
  Emanuel (      -      )
  Harry (      -      )
  Isaac (      -      )
  Jack (      -      )
  Julia (      -      )
  Julius (1852-      )
  Lazarus (1856-1915)
  Leah (      -      )
  Leonard (      -      )
  Lionel (      -      )
  Louis (      -      )
  Rose (      -      )
  Sidney (      -      )
ABRAMOW
  Udla Esther (      -      )
ABRAMS
  Amy (1973-      )
  Caryn (1969-      )
  Charles (      -      )
ABRAMSON
  Gloria (1930-      )
  Joan (      -      )
  Richard (      -      )
  Tzivia (      -      )
ACEVEDO
  Beatriz (1984-      )
  Blanca (1978-      )
  Enrique (      -      )
  Jose Luis (1987-      )
  Margarita (1978-      )
ACKERMAN
  Jennifer (1969-      )
  Jodie (      -      )
  Joel (      -      )
  Jon (      -      )
  Jonathan (      -      )
ADAMS
  Heshy (      -      )
  Shira Rivkah (      -      )
ADLER
  Arturo (      -      )
  Betty (      -      )
  Eric (1984-      )
  Robin L. (      -      )
AGDESHMAN
  Pesach (      -      )
AGUSTIN
  Claudia San (1980-2009)
  Rudolpho San (      -      )
AITMAN
  Alexander (1899-1963)
  Gabriel (      -      )
AIZERT
  Faiga (      -      )
AKS
  Mendel (1871-      )
  Nachman Juda (1897-1983)
  Rosa (1923-2012)
ALBERT
  Lena (1928-2001)
ALBOCHER
  Efrat (      -      )
ALBRECHT
  James (1964-      )
  Jessica Marie (1992-      )
  Robert Lawrence (1986-      )
AL-DAUDI
  Chiya (Abt 1080-1154)
ALEXANDER
  Anthony (      -      )
  Charlotte (      -      )
  Hope (      -      )
  Lauren (      -      )
  Natasha (      -      )
  Nicholas (      -      )
  Norman (      -      )
  Phillip (      -      )
  Steven (      -      )
  Stuart (      -      )
ALLENTOFF
  Hannah Fagel (      -      )
ALMADA
  Julia (      -      )
ALPER
  Dexter (      -      )
ALPEROWICZ
  ? (      -      )
ALTENBERG
  Ruth (1933-      )
ALTER
  David (      -      )
  Jason (1987-      )
  Meika (      -      )
  Necha (1862-      )
  Robert (1954-      )
ALTMAN
  Terri (      -      )
ALVINA
  Unknown (      -      )
AMBROSE
  Fannie (1882-      )
AMES
  Maureen (1956-      )
ANDERSEN
  Ashton (1999-      )
  Beckett (2000-      )
  Brice (1993-      )
  Bryn (1998-      )
  Emma (1998-      )
  Karl (2002-      )
ANDERSON
  Linda (      -      )
  Lisa (      -      )
  Lisa (      -      )
ANDRES
  Josť (1981-      )
ANDREWS
  Morris (1917-      )
ANDRON
  Aidel (      -      )
ANGER
  Josef (Abt 1790-      )
  Zorach (1815-      )
ANTEBY
  Avrahom (1997-      )
  Batya (2010-      )
  Dovid (2007-      )
  Mordechai (1998-      )
  Moshe (2008-      )
  Rachelli (2004-      )
  Shira (2000-      )
  Shmuel (2012-      )
  Yakov Yisrael (1974-      )
  Yehudah (2002-      )
  Yitzhak (2005-      )
ANTEL
  Selde (      -      )
ANYSZ
  Yosef (      -      )
  Zorach (1815-      )
APFEL
  Tzippora (      -1994)
APONTE
  Frances (      -      )
APPLE
  Teresa Ann (      -      )
ARAMBULA
  Sandra Luz (      -      )
ARBEIT
  Caren Alexis (1980-      )
  Rachel Lauren (1983-      )
  Stuart Carl David (1947-      )
ARIE
  Amit (2004-      )
  Itay (2009-      )
  Maya (2002-      )
  Rudy (      -      )
  Yuval (2009-      )
ARKIN
  Dorothy (1906-1995)
ARMOS
  Chana Hinde (      -      )
ARMUS
  ? (      -      )
  Dwora Zysla (      -      )
  Fajbus M. (      -      )
  Fejga (      -      )
  Fejga (      -      )
  Herszko (      -      )
  Jankiel Jospa (1832-      )
  Jankiel (      -      )
  Joel (1832-      )
  Juszk (      -      )
  Leja Frejda (      -      )
  Lejbka (      -1842)
  Mariem R. (      -1849)
  Mosk (      -1828)
  Mosko (      -      )
  Ruchla Leja (      -      )
  Rywka (      -      )
  Sora Bejla (      -      )
  Sosia (      -      )
  Szlama (      -      )
  Wolf (      -1842)
  Wolf (      -      )
ARNOLD
  Samuel (1967-      )
ARON
  Bele (Batja) (1698-1772)
ARONOWNA
  Chana (      -      )
ARONSON
  ? (      -      )
  ? (      -      )
  Gerald R. (1912-1997)
ARYEY
  ? (      -      )
  Rabbi Jacob (      -      )
ARZI
  Les (      -      )
ASH
  Emily (1973-      )
  Parker (1992-      )
  Rebecca (1946-      )
  William Jacob (1971-      )
  William (1925-      )
ASHKENAZ-HUHNERKAUFER
  Salomon (Zalman) Mozes (      -      )
ASHKENAZI
  ? (      -      )
  bat Judah Sir Leon Treves (1200-      )
  Batsheva (      -      )
  Binyamin (Abt 1615-1682)
  Boruch (      -      )
  Breindel (      -      )
  Chacham Tzvi Hirsh (1658-1718)
  David (      -      )
  Eidel (1770-      )
  Etel (      -      )
  Israel (      -      )
  Jetel (      -      )
  Jochanan (      -      )
  Jochanan (      -      )
  Matityahu II Treves (1210-Abt 1279)
  Moshe Ben Yehiel Treves (Abt 1150-1230)
  Moshe (1748-1800)
  Nechama (      -      )
  Rabbi Gershon (      -      )
  Rabbi Nathan Judah Leib (      -1860)
  Rabbi Yitzhak (      -      )
  Rabbi Yochanan Hagadol Treves (Abt 1265-Abt 1314)
  Rabbi Yosef of Koritz (      -      )
  Reizel (      -      )
  Yakov Yechiel of Koritz (      -      )
ASHKENAZI-TREVES
  Jechiel "The Posek" Ben Matityahu (Abt 1110-1189)
ASHKENAZ-VEDERMAN
  Jacob (Jokeb) Salomon (Zalman) (      -1762)
ASKKENAZI
  Moshe (1805-1880)
ASSCHER
  Eliazer (1845-1926)
  Joseph Isaac (Joppe) (1816-1893)
  Joseph (1878-1948)
  Ro (1908-      )
ASSCHER-SCHNEIDER
  Jacob Asser (1750-1833)
ASSER
  Marianne (Margalioth) (1645-1675)
ASSER-ASSCHER
  Isaac (Itsak) Jacob (1776-1822)
ASSER-SHOCHET
  Vrouwtje (Freidche Tsipi) (1703-1764)
ASSYNOW
  Ydy (Abt 1790-      )
ASZKENAZI
  Abysz (      -      )
  Haia (      -1836)
ATLAS
  Esther (1962-      )
AUERBACH
  Gittel (Abt 1466-1552)
AUERBUCH
  Yaakov (      -      )
AUSTIN
  Sarah Osten Auster (1855-1948)
AVERSA
  Lynn (1961-      )
AVIV
  Don (      -      )
  Uri (      -      )
AVRAHAMI
  Israel Joseph (1889-1963)
  Rachel (1930-      )
AXELROD
  Eileen (1909-1989)


No Surname, <, [A], B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[ABELSON-AXELROD]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created Dec 25, 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia