Pedigree of the Descendants of Rav Tachna

Name List

No Surname, <, A, B, [C], D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[CAINE-CZIFFER]


Names

CAINE
  Marco (1923-      )
  Theo (      -      )
CALIENDO
  Judy (      -      )
CALLERHAN
  Carrie (      -      )
CAMPBELL
  Bruce G. (1953-1987)
  Kevin Graham (1983-      )
  Ryan William (1984-      )
CAMPOS
  Abril (      -      )
  Catalina Michelson (2009-      )
CANN
  David (1981-      )
  Stephen (1951-      )
CANTOR
  Gail (1961-      )
CANTRELL
  Elizabeth Ann (1969-      )
CARRUTHERS
  Catherine (1974-      )
CASANOVA
  ? (      -      )
  Carmen Maria (      -      )
CASTAGNA
  Caterina (1936-      )
  Pasquala (      -      )
CASTLE
  Georgia (      -      )
CAVANAGH
  Eve Anna (2001-      )
  Madeline Claire (1996-      )
  Peter Joseph (1955-      )
CEAR
  Yaacov Eliezer (      -      )
CEASER
  Francine (      -      )
CHAIA
  Unknown (      -      )
CHAIMÓWNA
  Rywka (      -      )
CHALOM
  Adam (1975-      )
  Jonah Ethan (2007-      )
  Maya Abigail (2005-      )
CHANA
  Unknown (      -      )
  Unknown (      -      )
CHAPLIN
  Benjamin (      -      )
  Carl Jr. (1923-1994)
  Jerrylin (1944-      )
  Michael (1969-      )
  Michael (1947-      )
  Zachary (      -      )
CHAPMAN
  Karen Sue (1945-      )
CHARLAH
  Abraham Charlap (      -      )
CHARLAP
  Abraham (Abt 1675-      )
  Aron Wolf (      -      )
  Chaya (      -      )
  David (Abt 1718-      )
  David (Abt 1628-      )
  Kalman (      -      )
  Moshe (      -      )
  Shalom (Abt 1636-      )
  Shimon Shaltiel (Abt 1610-      )
  Shimon (Abt 1696-      )
  Yehudah Lejb (      -      )
  Yosef (      -      )
  Zawel Zebulon Ser (Abt 1760-Bef 1817)
  Ze'ev (Abt 1657-      )
  Zev (      -      )
CHASE
  ? (      -      )
CHASKEL-HASKLOW
  ? (      -      )
  Bajla (      -      )
CHAYKA
  Eliasz (      -      )
  Izrael (      -      )
  Maier Jakob (1809-      )
CHERNEY
  Cheryl (      -      )
CHERNOFF
  Denise (1954-      )
  Marvin (      -      )
CHMIELEWSKA
  Chana or Chaja (      -      )
CHOJNACKA
  Felicja (      -      )
CHUDNOWSKY
  Bertha (      -1995)
CINNAMON
  Amy Jill (1968-      )
  Paula Beth (1966-      )
  Stanley (1939-      )
CIOPPA
  Egidio Marco (      -1995)
CITRIN
  Cypra (1864-1864)
  Feiga (1895-      )
  Heim (1902-      )
  Iser (1923-1942)
  Joseph (1926-1942)
  Mojsze Hersz (1895-1942)
  Reuven (1902-      )
  Sarah (1913-1956)
  Szoel Josek (1872-1940)
  Tzitrin (1894-      )
  Yosef (      -      )
CLAPMAN
  Bracha (      -      )
  Miriam (      -      )
  Yehuda (      -      )
CLAYTON
  Christine (      -      )
COATES
  Felicia Nicolette C. (1941-      )
COHEN
  ? (      -      )
  ? (      -      )
  ? (      -      )
  ? (      -      )
  ? (      -      )
  ? (      -      )
  ? (      -      )
  ? (      -      )
  Abe (1897-1974)
  Abraham (1887-1957)
  Abraham (Abt 1913-      )
  Abram Moshe (1903-      )
  Amy (      -      )
  Ann (1922-      )
  Anna (Hendele) Benjamin (Wolf) (      -1764)
  Babe (      -      )
  Barbara (      -      )
  Barry (Abt 1935-      )
  Beltzeh (      -      )
  Benjamin (Wolf) (      -      )
  Benjamin (1885-      )
  Benjamin (      -      )
  Berek (1902-1902)
  Bernard (      -      )
  Billy (      -      )
  Bruce (      -      )
  Buddy (      -      )
  Carol Jean (1942-      )
  Celia (      -      )
  Chanah Leah (1900-1994)
  Charles Andrew (      -      )
  Charles J. (1881-1944)
  Charles (1904-1989)
  Chava (      -      )
  Dina (      -      )
  Elias (Elimelech) Eliazer (1671-1737)
  Eliaser (Leizer) Elias (Elimelech) (1701-1748)
  Eliazer (      -      )
  Eliyahu Laybe (1906-      )
  Elizabeth Katherine (2003-      )
  Enoch (      -      )
  Estera (1895-1895)
  Eva (Abt 1923-      )
  Ezra Shimon (      -      )
  Fannie (Abt 1899-      )
  Fanny (      -      )
  Florence (1905-      )
  Frances (1919-1989)
  Francine Jill (1968-      )
  Freida (      -      )
  Goerge (      -      )
  Harry (      -      )
  Hartog (Naftali-Hirts) (      -      )
  Heidi (      -      )
  Herman (1898-      )
  Howard (Abt 1932-      )
  Isaac (      -      )
  Isidore (1879-1966)
  Jacob (1894-      )
  James Harvey (      -      )
  Jeffrey Allen (1966-      )
  Jocelyn Rachel (1980-      )
  Jonah Douglas (2004-      )
  Joseph (Abt 1902-      )
  Jules (      -      )
  Julius (      -      )
  Keevie (1904-1987)
  Laurie Beth (1954-      )
  Liftsha (      -      )
  Lisa Beth (1964-      )
  Louise (      -      )
  Lucas Edward (1977-      )
  Margot Ruth (1932-      )
  Marian (      -      )
  Mark (1939-      )
  McKinley Elizabeth (2011-      )
  Meyer (1882-      )
  Michael (      -      )
  Mildred (1910-1992)
  Milton Mandel (1900-1991)
  Mordechai Isaac (1656-1723)
  Mordka (1890-1893)
  Morris (      -      )
  Mosiek Hersz (1885-      )
  Myron David (1943-      )
  Nia Katina (1999-      )
  Nicholas Joseph (1997-      )
  Rebecca Eliaser (1739-1781)
  Rebecca (      -      )
  Rony (1955-      )
  Rose (Abt 1903-      )
  Rose (      -      )
  Sager Jacob (2008-      )
  Sally (1935-      )
  Samuel Mordechai (      -      )
  Samuel (      -      )
  Sara (      -      )
  Sarah (Abt 1900-      )
  Sharon (      -      )
  Shira (1994-      )
  Sol (      -      )
  Sora Cherna (2005-      )
  Stephanie (      -      )
  Stephen (      -      )
  Susan (      -      )
  Susan (      -      )
  Susan (      -      )
  Sydney (      -      )
  Szajka (Shia) (      -      )
  Velvel Dovid (      -      )
  Vrouwtje (Freidche) Samuel (1711-1780)
  Ygal (      -      )
  Yides (      -      )
  Yitzchok Izak (      -      )
  Yonah (1991-      )
  Youstina (      -      )
COHLER
  Jerome M. (1925-2003)
  Larry (      -      )
COHN
  (Daughter) (      -      )
  (stillborn) (1846-1846)
  (stillborn) (1848-1848)
  ? (      -      )
  Abel [Avraham Abele] (1809-      )
  Adam (1855-      )
  Aleksandr (1897-1941)
  Alfred (Fredzio) (1872-Abt 1878)
  Anna (Andzulku, Anschulka) (Abt 1826-1919)
  Avraham (      -      )
  Berman (Berek) (1848-1851)
  Bilha (      -      )
  Breindel (      -Bef 1939)
  Bronislaw [Tzvi Dov] (Abt 1861-1876)
  Cecylia (1860-      )
  Chaia Jenta (      -      )
  Chaia (1821-      )
  Chaim (1817-      )
  Chaim (      -      )
  Chana (Anna) (Abt 1831-1901)
  Chaviva (      -      )
  Dawid (Abt 1794-1874)
  Dorota (Dreyzla) (1822-      )
  Efraim Zelman (Salomon) (1822-1868)
  Efraim (      -      )
  Efraim (1896-      )
  Elena (Helena) (1893-1968)
  Eleonora (Lea) (1826-1905)
  Eliezer (      -      )
  Elisabethe (Elzbieta) (1870-1935)
  Elkon (1824-      )
  Ernestyna (Ester Miriam) (      -1923)
  Ester (      -1873)
  Estera (Abt 1791-1849)
  Estera (1825-      )
  Eugenia (1869-1940)
  Ewa (Ewelina, Chava) (      -1898)
  Ewilina (1856-1930)
  Feliks (1864-1941)
  Filon Samuel [Stanislaw] (1852-      )
  Fiszel Moskowicz (      -      )
  Fiszel (      -      )
  Frajda (Franciszka) (Abt 1845-      )
  Freida (      -1928)
  Gecel (Gotzel) (      -      )
  Gitel (      -      )
  Gitel (1840-      )
  Gitla (1822-      )
  Golda (Abt 1846-1848)
  Gustla (1841-      )
  Helena (Hena Michla) (Abt 1845-1922)
  Helena (1858/1859-1916)
  Hersz (1817-      )
  Herszel Dov (      -      )
  Hinda (Helena) (Abt 1819-1903)
  Hinda (1819-      )
  Hinda (1860-      )
  Hinda (Abt 1822-1854)
  Isaac (Izydor) (1839-1844)
  Israel Jonass (1844-      )
  Jadwiga (      -      )
  Jakob (1825-1871)
  Jakob (1834-1925)
  Jenta Brocha (Henryeta) (1810-1895)
  Joel (1861-      )
  Josef Samuel (1837-1837)
  Josef Samuel (1838-      )
  Josef (1868-1895)
  Josek (1817-      )
  Jozef Izaak (Abt 1834-      )
  Jozef (Abt 1797-1881)
  Jozia (Josephine) (1867-      )
  Jozua (Jozsef Konti) (1852-1905)
  Karolina [Karolicia] [Harlotte Rebeka] (1873-1910)
  Klaudia Justyna [Golda] (1850-1931)
  Leon (Leib) (Abt 1848-1891)
  Leon (1844-      )
  Ludwik (1862-      )
  Majer (Abt 1810-1849)
  Majer (1849-      )
  Marjorie Elaine (1926-1990)
  Matel Ester (      -1908)
  Mathias (Matatia) (Abt 1798-      )
  Menashe (      -1971)
  Michael (      -      )
  Mieczyslaw (1860-      )
  Mindla (1812-      )
  Mirla (Miranda) (1840-      )
  Mirla (1825-      )
  Mojzesz (Mosiek) (1820-1892)
  Mordechai (1882-      )
  Moshe (      -      )
  Mosiek (Abt 1782-      )
  Mozes (      -      )
  Nusen Tzvi (1851-1900)
  Odon (1889-      )
  Pessa Rochma (1855-      )
  Pesse (1901-      )
  Philipp (1845-      )
  Pinkus Pinela (1851-1933)
  Pinkus (1862-      )
  Rabbi Phineas Samuel Zanwill (      -      )
  Rabbi Yechiel Michel (      -      )
  Rachel (1923-      )
  Rikel (Abt 1846-1934)
  Rubin (1856-      )
  Rywka (1821-      )
  Salomon Dawid (Stanislaw) (1836-      )
  Sara Rachel Salomea (1858-1935)
  Seweryn (Sewercio) (1880-1886)
  Sheindel Hadas (      -      )
  Sheindel (1882-      )
  Simcha Moshe (Simon) (Abt 1789-      )
  Sora Ruchel (Abt 1784-1850)
  Sura Ruchla (      -1850)
  Szlama [Salomon] (1818-      )
  Szmul (1811-      )
  Szymon Ludwik (1877-      )
  Szymon (      -      )
  Teresa (Hadasa) (1842-1914)
  Teresa (1861-      )
  Tobiasz (      -      )
  Tzipora (1927-2007)
  Tzvi Hersh (      -1898)
  Tzvi Hersh (1925-      )
  Wladyslaw (1872-1842)
  Wlodzimierz (1858-      )
  Wolf (1824-1825)
  Wolf (Abt 1829-1861)
  Yaakov (      -      )
  Yechiel Michel (1832-      )
  Yehoshua (      -      )
  Yitzhak (1861-1870)
  Ze'ev Wolf (      -1870)
COLLIER
  Jean (      -      )
COLLINS
  Barbara (1939-      )
  Diane (1968-      )
  Ruth (1954-      )
COLM
  Angela Shivuan (1954-      )
  Brian David Henry (1958-      )
  Dawid (Ernest) (1877-1945)
  Guido Isidor Ludwig (1923-2008)
  Julia Elizabeth (1988-      )
  Lawrence Steven Patrick (1962-      )
  Trevor Glen (1986-      )
COMACHO
  Josephine (      -      )
CONLAR
  ? (      -      )
CONSTANT
  Ashley (1991-      )
  Henry (1995-      )
CONVERY
  Leo J. (      -      )
  Nancy Prada (1931-2008)
COOPER
  Boruch Binyamin (1985-      )
  Chana Leah (      -      )
  Devorah (      -      )
  Esther Malka (2010-      )
  Hindy (1983-      )
  Jackie (      -      )
  Michael (      -      )
  Miriam Chava (      -      )
COOPERMAN
  Carole Lynn (1934-1991)
CORBEN
  Carol Violet (1918-1993)
CORNIUK
  Mark (      -      )
  Stephan (1983-      )
COTLAR
  Alyson (      -      )
  Andrew (      -      )
  Bradley (      -      )
  Michael (      -      )
COTTON
  Emily (1952-      )
CRACOW
  Rabbi Yisrael Joseph Isserles of (1490-1568)
CRAGER
  Baron (1981-      )
  Greylin O'Neill (2012-      )
CRANE
  Lindsay (      -      )
CREININ
  Aden Maxwell (2005-      )
  Daniel Martin (1967-      )
  Howard Lee (1932-      )
  Rebecca Elaine (1971-      )
  Sadie (2008-      )
CROUSE
  Mildred Prudence (1912-1969)
CROWN
  Ben (1907-1975)
  Peter (1966-      )
CUKIER
  Juana (      -      )
CYTRYN
  Abram Eliasz (1843-      )
  Abram Izrael (1854-1860)
  Avigdor (1906-1942)
  Chani Lai (1837-1899)
  Dawid Szaja (1839-      )
  Frajda Chaya (1857-      )
  Frumet (      -      )
  Herszek (1824-      )
  Hinda (1824-      )
  Maier (1796-      )
  Mojsie Hersz (1870-      )
  Moshe Hersh (Abt 1800-      )
  Sura (1861-      )
  Szapsia (1764-      )
  Szmul Gerzon (1831-1894)
  Yosef (      -      )
CZERWCZAK
  Elzbieta (      -      )
CZIFFER
  Marsha (1953-      )


No Surname, <, A, B, [C], D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[CAINE-CZIFFER]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created Dec 25, 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia